Management history

Arya Sasol Management History

May 14

Mohammad Reza Heidarzadeh

Mohammad Reza Heidarzadeh

From May 11, 2022 

July 11

Amir hossein Bahreini

Amir Hossein Bahreini

From Jul 11, 2016 

September 30

Hamid Vafaei

vafaei

From Sep 30, 2014

July 12

Hamid Reza Rostami

Rostami

From Jul 12, 2014

June 22

Eric Roper

Eric Roper

From Jun 22, 2011

June 21

Abbas Shaari Moghaddam

sharrimoghaddam

From Jun 21, 2008

June 3

Mike Peterson

Peterson

From Jun 3, 2006

March 5

Johan Schele

schelle

From Mar 5, 2005

February 26

Ali Fazliani

Ali Fazliani

From Feb 26, 2003